• Search Search Please fill out this field.
[…] 20. Elektrostal

    Elektrostal , lit: Electric and Сталь , lit: Steel) is a city in Moscow Oblast, Russia, located 58 kilometers east of Moscow. Population: 155,196 ; 146,294 ...

  21. Elektrostal, Moscow Oblast, Russia

    Elektrostal Geography. Geographic Information regarding City of Elektrostal. Elektrostal Geographical coordinates. Latitude: 55.8, Longitude: 38.45. 55° 48′ 0″ North, 38° 27′ 0″ East. Elektrostal Area. 4,951 hectares. 49.51 km² (19.12 sq mi) Elektrostal Altitude.

  22. 740 ILCS 170/ Illinois Wage Assignment Act.

    (740 ILCS 170/2.2) (from Ch. 48, par. 39.2b) Sec. 2.2. The notice to an employee required by Section 2 shall be in the following form: "NOTICE OF INTENT TO ASSIGN WAGES This notice is required by the Illinois Wage Assignment Act.The notice has been sent to tell you that a creditor (name and address listed below) plans to have your wages assigned.

  23. File:Flag of Elektrostal (Moscow oblast).svg